About the Hotel

Signup for newsletter

Flare

Edition avril 2017
Local Time:
14:34 (GMT +4)

Local Weather:

Air temperature







Visas

Entry Requirements:

  • A valid passport, where expiry date is at least six months beyond the date of stay
  • A valid return or onward ticket to country of origin or residence
  • A confirmed booking for accommodation
  • Sufficient funds to meet the costs of stay, i.e. 100 US Dollars per night
  • Pledge not to engage in any profit-making activities.